RS/RI
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
Rams
Kingston, Rhode Island, 02881, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hannah Janeczak
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - UCF Invite
Published by
Shane
Mar 26th 2011, 8:19pm
Comments
UCF Invite
Mar 25, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
University of Central Florida, Orlando, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Air Force
Bahamas
Bethune-Cookman
Central Florida
Cincinnati
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida Tech
Georgia Southern
Guyana
Jacksonville
Maryland
Miami (FL)
Nova Southeastern
Pure Athletics
Rhode Island
Saint Leo
Southern Maine
Star athletics international
Tennessee
Unattached
Warner Southern
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Christopher
11
Bethune-Cookman
10.81w
+3.3
2
2
Campbell, Khristian
9
Florida Internat
10.82w
+3.3
2
3
Paul, Alexander
9
Florida Internat
10.84w
+3.3
2
4
wilson, michael
Unattached
10.86
+1.8
1
5
Harrell, Andre
11
Florida Internat
10.91w
+3.3
2
6
Juin, Reginald
9
Tennessee
10.99
+1.8
1
7
Hawkes, Floyd
11
Maryland
11.02w
+3.3
2
8
Johnson, Jason
11
Miami (FL)
11.07
-0.3
3
9
De Bock, Joachim
9
Tennessee
11.17w
+3.3
2
10
Hinds, Kemar
12
Unattached
11.18
-0.3
3
11
Wood, Warren
12
Warner Southern
11.22
+1.8
1
12
Alexander, Corey
10
Tennessee
11.26
+1.8
1
11.25
13
Allen, McKinley
9
Nova Southeaster
11.26
-0.3
3
11.25
14
Lamott, Lyndon
9
Florida Tech
11.37
-0.3
4
11.36
15
Creary, Devon
10
Bethune-Cookman
11.37
-0.3
3
11.36
16
xavier, alex
9
Unattached
11.54
-0.3
3
17
Petty, Sean
10
Miami (FL)
11.55
-0.3
4
18
Cooper, Cliff
9
Florida Tech
11.73
-0.3
4
19
Williams, Everret
9
Warner Southern
11.76
-0.3
4
20
Sheehy, Jeremiah
9
Miami (FL)
11.89
-0.3
4
21
Martins, Nelson
9
Florida Tech
12.01
+0.4
5
22
Chery, Jean
Unattached
12.21
-0.3
3
23
foster, andrie
12
Unattached
12.37
+1.8
1
24
Davis, Craig
Unattached
12.56
+0.4
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
mathieu, michael
12
Bahamas
20.62
+1.8
1
2
Smith, Calvin
Unattached
20.75
+1.8
1
3
Padgett, Travis
Pure Athletics
21.05
+1.8
1
4
Harris, Adam
Guyana
21.25
+1.8
1
5
Witherspoon, Reggie
adidas
21.27
+1.8
1
6
Phillips, Richard
Unattached
21.50
+1.8
1
7
Richardson, Richard
Unattached
21.56
+1.8
1
8
wilson, michael
Unattached
21.64
+1.1
2
9
clarke, sekou
Unattached
21.70
+1.1
2
9
Paul, Alexander
9
Florida Internat
21.70w
+4.1
5
11
Felix, Jermaine
12
Florida Internat
21.76w
+2.8
4
12
El-Sabawi, Bassim
9
Miami (FL)
21.88
+1.8
3
13
Moise, Robert
11
Nova Southeaster
21.93w
+2.8
4
14
monrose, roudy
Star athletics i
21.94
+1.8
1
15
Henry, Jurrell
9
Nova Southeaster
22.03w
+4.1
5
16
Johnson, Jason
11
Miami (FL)
22.11w
+2.8
4
17
Juin, Reginald
9
Tennessee
22.31
+1.1
2
18
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
22.33
+1.8
3
19
Wood, Warren
12
Warner Southern
22.50w
+2.8
4
20
Hawkes, Floyd
11
Maryland
22.54
+1.8
3
21
Woodbury, Richard
11
Unattached
22.62w
+2.8
4
22
Kuhrt, David
11
Miami (FL)
22.67
+1.8
3
23
David, Dareem
10
Maryland
22.68
+1.8
3
24
Brown, Desmond
11
Tennessee
22.72w
+2.8
4
25
De Bock, Joachim
9
Tennessee
22.74
+1.1
2
26
Lamott, Lyndon
9
Florida Tech
22.79w
+4.1
5
27
Mayhall, Adam
10
Florida Southern
22.84w
+4.1
5
28
Alexander, Corey
10
Tennessee
22.85
+1.8
3
29
Anthony, Kieron
Unattached
22.87
+1.1
2
30
Petty, Sean
10
Miami (FL)
22.88w
+4.1
5
31
Creary, Devon
10
Bethune-Cookman
22.89w
+2.8
4
32
Byrnes, Evan
10
Miami (FL)
23.09w
+4.1
5
33
Gil, Jonathan
10
Nova Southeaster
23.12w
+2.8
4
34
Gauthier, Bronson
12
Unattached
23.27
+1.8
3
35
Chery, Jean
Unattached
25.33w
+4.1
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witherspoon, Reggie
adidas
47.42
1
2
Dailey, Deaundra
11
Tennessee
47.74
1
3
Tucker, Varick
11
Tennessee
47.92
1
4
clarke, sekou
Unattached
48.17
1
5
Felix, Jermaine
12
Florida Internat
48.31
2
6
Schovitz, Cody
Unattached
48.40
2
7
Ashmeade, Nickel
12
Pure Athletics
48.99
1
8
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
49.04
1
9
daughtrey, gary
12
Unattached
49.21
2
10
Henry, Jurrell
9
Nova Southeaster
49.26
3
11
Dale, Imari
12
Unattached
49.32
2
12
Moise, Robert
11
Nova Southeaster
49.42
4
13
Feacher, Jeremy
11
Florida Internat
49.47
3
14
Mullings, Steve
12
Pure Athletics
49.51
1
15
David, Shawn
10
Maryland
49.78
3
16
Brown, Chris
11
Maryland
50.08
2
17
Barber, Dyrren
10
Warner Southern
50.10
4
18
Davis, Courtney
10
Warner Southern
50.19
3
19
Horton, Robert
11
Bethune-Cookman
50.32
3
20
Stewart, Gavin
10
Florida Internat
50.47
5
21
Blackie, Patrick
12
Miami (FL)
50.52
4
22
Kuhrt, David
11
Miami (FL)
50.74
5
23
Mayhall, Adam
10
Florida Southern
51.00
4
24
Walker, Rickey
11
Warner Southern
51.33
4
25
Byrnes, Evan
10
Miami (FL)
51.55
4
26
ferguson, tavius
Unattached
51.83
5
27
Gil, Jonathan
10
Nova Southeaster
51.86
5
28
Gauthier, Bronson
12
Unattached
51.99
5
29
Woodbury, Richard
11
Unattached
52.15
4
30
Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel
12
Unattached
52.56
5
31
Waldon, William
9
Miami (FL)
52.70
5
32
Thimote, Mackenson
9
Warner Southern
53.40
3
33
Kucin, Kirk
10
Florida Southern
53.45
6
34
Comaskey, William
9
Florida Tech
54.77
6
35
O'Keefe, Shawn
9
Florida Southern
55.04
5
36
foster, andrie
12
Unattached
56.27
2
37
Martinez, Ricardo
9
Warner Southern
56.55
4
38
Wells, Akeem
9
Florida Tech
56.99
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mizereck, Matt
9
Florida
1:51.88
1
2
Obinwa, Sean
10
Florida
1:52.61
1
3
Lawrence, Luc
9
Florida
1:52.84
1
4
Ramsay, Eric
Unattached
1:53.15
1
5
Chung, Stephan
11
Florida Internat
1:54.76
1
6
Bigorra, Pedro
12
Florida Internat
1:54.81
1
7
Wehunt, Daniel
10
Florida
1:54.93
1
8
Ryan, Eric
12
Tennessee
1:55.87
1
9
Rector, Austin
11
Miami (FL)
1:57.17
1
10
Kuppalli, Sumanth
11
Maryland
1:57.46
1
11
Hadrick, Evan
11
Miami (FL)
1:59.00
1
12
Anderson, Michael
11
Florida
1:59.82
1
13
Harris, Tavares
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:00.47
1
14
Jacob, Chris
12
Nova Southeaster
2:01.09
1
15
Laskowski, Brian
11
Miami (FL)
2:01.43
1
16
Woods, Jonathan
10
Warner Southern
2:03.38
1
17
Larson, Eric
11
Florida Southern
2:04.24
1
18
Yanichko, Chris
9
Florida Southern
2:04.36
1
19
Hamernik, Jaeden
10
Warner Southern
2:04.40
1
20
Tomchinsky, David
9
Florida Southern
2:05.89
1
21
Crecco, Nico
10
Nova Southeaster
2:07.39
1
22
Cacciapaglia, Chris
11
Florida Tech
2:08.34
1
23
Malys, David
9
Saint Leo
2:08.84
1
24
Seide, Darveen
11
Warner Southern
2:10.51
1
25
Loudermilk, Bryce
10
Florida Southern
2:11.95
1
26
Holton, Carson
11
Saint Leo
2:12.81
1
27
russell, ascento
Unattached
2:13.79
1
28
Richardson, Dylan
9
Saint Leo
2:21.80
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mizereck, Matt
9
Florida
3:52.93
1
2
Chaney, Jordan
9
Tennessee
3:54.67
1
3
Kaczka, Gregory
10
Miami (FL)
3:56.64
1
4
Rainey, Jake
9
Tennessee
3:57.70
1
5
Anderson, Michael
11
Florida
3:58.25
1
6
Fassino, Steve
11
Tennessee
4:01.23
1
7
James, Jamaal
Unattached
4:01.27
1
8
Fontaine, Luke
9
Miami (FL)
4:01.45
1
9
Bell, Ford
9
Tennessee
4:05.34
1
9
Estrada, Joshua
9
Florida Internat
4:05.34
1
11
Rapp, Chris
12
Tennessee
4:05.50
1
12
Cruz, Argeo
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:08.79
1
13
Franklin, Joe
11
Tennessee
4:10.06
1
14
Yanichko, Chris
9
Florida Southern
4:10.78
1
15
Hamernik, Jaeden
10
Warner Southern
4:11.85
1
16
Larson, Eric
11
Florida Southern
4:12.52
1
17
Rudloff, Chris
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:13.25
1
18
Rono, Kevin
10
Bethune-Cookman
4:13.95
1
19
Cacciapaglia, Chris
11
Florida Tech
4:14.74
1
20
Tomchinsky, David
9
Florida Southern
4:14.78
1
21
Payne, Sanders
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:18.25
1
22
Loudermilk, Bryce
10
Florida Southern
4:25.65
1
23
Seide, Darveen
11
Warner Southern
4:31.25
1
24
Jones, Max
11
Florida Gulf Coa
4:32.86
1
25
Altman, Matt
9
Florida Southern
4:35.74
1
26
Malys, David
9
Saint Leo
4:46.25
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rey, Agustin
12
Nova Southeaster
15:38.34
1
2
Puffett, Corey
9
Maryland
15:44.62
1
3
McDevitt, Dan
12
Maryland
15:57.53
1
4
Rono, Kevin
10
Bethune-Cookman
15:58.94
1
5
Meagher, Kevin
10
Nova Southeaster
16:16.50
1
6
Toledo, Ryan
9
Florida Atlantic
16:37.94
1
7
Norris, Jon
10
Saint Leo
16:44.04
1
8
Garza, Myles
12
Florida Tech
16:45.69
1
9
Besharat, John
12
Nova Southeaster
17:10.63
1
10
McGee, Dillon
10
Florida Gulf Coa
17:16.09
1
11
Evans, Daniel
10
Florida Tech
17:45.72
1
12
Berry, Michael
11
Saint Leo
17:49.28
1
13
Haynes, Brian
9
Saint Leo
18:22.11
1
14
Russell, Ross
10
Florida Tech
18:46.22
1
15
Miller, Zachary
11
Florida Tech
19:16.32
1
16
Papac, Kevin
9
Saint Leo
19:37.67
1
17
Schindler, Kyle
9
Florida Tech
20:48.93
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michel, Charles
12
Miami (FL)
32:16.75
1
2
Crowe, Matthew
10
Florida Gulf Coa
33:31.73
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Sebastian
11
Florida Internat
9:33.34
1
2
Tobin, Daniel
9
Tennessee
9:40.05
1
3
Annichiaricio, Jestfer
10
Florida Internat
10:11.91
1
4
Pezzulo, Sean
9
Miami (FL)
10:19.96
1
5
Dirth, Eric
10
Saint Leo
11:07.15
1
6
Crecco, Nico
10
Nova Southeaster
11:07.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Joel
Unattached
13.47
+1.3
1
2
Thomas, Dwight
Unattached
13.49
+1.3
1
3
Yarborough, John
Star athletics i
13.68
+1.3
1
4
Phillips, Richard
Unattached
14.06
+1.3
1
5
Benson, Terry
11
Tennessee
14.31
+1.3
1
6
Marcelin, Wilner
Unattached
14.40
+1.3
1
7
Cooper, Jarius
12
Florida
14.44
+1.3
1
8
Clarke, Kemar
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.77
-1.9
2
9
Vandernotte, Kevin
12
Florida Internat
14.90
-1.9
2
10
Saint Preux, Junior
Star athletics i
14.92
-1.9
2
11
Bejarano, Michael
12
Florida Internat
14.97
-1.9
2
12
Reid, Andre
12
Unattached
15.01
+1.3
1
13
xavier, alex
9
Unattached
15.61
-1.9
2
14
marshall, rashard
12
Unattached
15.63
-1.9
2
15
Allen, McKinley
9
Nova Southeaster
15.80
-2.3
3
16
Delaphina, Hugo
9
Bethune-Cookman
16.42
-1.9
2
17
Garay, George
9
Florida Tech
18.24
-2.3
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bejarano, Michael
12
Florida Internat
53.82
1
2
kenny, daniel
Star athletics i
54.15
1
3
Embry, Martin
10
Bethune-Cookman
54.52
1
4
Barber, Dyrren
10
Warner Southern
54.74
2
5
Bergquist, Matt
10
Tennessee
56.27
1
6
Nygren, Garrett
9
Miami (FL)
57.83
2
7
Vandernotte, Kevin
12
Florida Internat
59.18
1
8
Garay, George
9
Florida Tech
1:03.11
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Star athletics i
40.08
1
2
Locke
,
Juin
,
De Bock
,
Alexande
Tennessee
40.32
1
3
Cyrus
,
Embry
,
Jackson
,
Clarke
Bethune-Cookman
41.61
1
4
Campbell
,
Long
,
Chin
,
Paul
Florida Internat
41.95
1
5
Cooper
,
Martins
,
Wells
,
Matthews
Florida Tech
45.59
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashmeade
,
Bain
,
McKenzie
,
Mullings
Pure Athletics
3:07.81
1
2
Nelvis
,
Tucker
,
Dailey
,
Benson
Tennessee
3:11.49
1
3
Feacher
,
Felix
,
Bejarano
,
Bigorra
Florida Internat
3:14.46
1
4
Kenny
,
Monrose
,
Saint Pr
,
Yarborou
Star athletics i
3:14.76
1
5
Embry
,
Jackson
,
Horton
,
Clarke
Bethune-Cookman
3:18.30
1
6
David
,
Brown
,
David
,
Hawkes
Maryland
3:19.20
2
7
Chin
,
Stewart
,
Long
,
Vanderno
Florida Internat
3:20.62
2
8
Davis
,
Barber
,
Walker
,
Thimote
Warner Southern
3:22.79
1
9
El-Sabaw
,
Nygren
,
Hadrick
,
Laskowsk
Miami (FL)
3:24.17
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesic, Kemal
Unattached
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
2
Chakouian, Jeff
Unattached
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
3
Maric, Martin
Unattached
18.06m
(59'3)
1
4
Haghighi, Josh
9
Maryland
16.13m
(52'11)
1
5
Kemp, Tyson
9
Florida Internat
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maric, Martin
Unattached
62.59m
(205'4)
1
2
Mesic, Kemal
Unattached
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
3
Zunic, Stipe
10
Florida
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
4
Bowens, Minor
11
Tennessee
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
5
Haghighi, Josh
9
Maryland
42.74m
(140'2.5)
1
6
Lovell, Richard
10
Unattached
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
7
Kemp, Tyson
9
Florida Internat
38.74m
(127'1)
1
8
Garrett, Joe
11
Florida Internat
38.69m
(126'11)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breakiron, Zane
10
Florida
59.62m
(195'7)
1
2
Hill, Jon
10
Maryland
59.51m
(195'2.75)
1
3
Hamilton, Blake
9
Tennessee
54.85m
(179'11.25)
1
4
Moorhead, Blake
10
Air Force
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
5
Gilbert, Les
10
Tennessee
51.49m
(168'11)
1
6
Garrett, Joe
11
Florida Internat
46.47m
(152'5.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Postin, Jeremy
10
Florida
64.70m
(212'3)
1
2
Thomas, Drew
10
Tennessee
55.58m
(182'4)
1
3
Harmon, Matt
11
Southern Maine
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
4
Castaldo, Josh
10
Florida Internat
47.09m
(154'5.75)
1
5
Garrett, Joe
11
Florida Internat
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbiasz, Dwight
11
Maryland
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
2
Hill, Jon
10
Maryland
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Wood, Derrick
9
Nova Southeaster
1.88m
(6'2)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Desmond
11
Tennessee
7.36m
(24'1.75)
+1.4
1
2
Pederson, Josh
9
Florida
7.22m
(23'8.25)
-0.8
1
3
Stewart, Jarenn
11
Maryland
7.09m
(23'3)
-2.7
1
4
Johnson, Jason
11
Miami (FL)
6.73m
(22'0.75)
-0.8
1
5
Wood, Warren
12
Warner Southern
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-1.9
1
6
Sheehy, Jeremiah
9
Miami (FL)
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.4
1
7
Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel
12
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
-0.1
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Derrick
9
Nova Southeaster
12.87m w
(42'2.5)
+2.3
1
2
Lamott, Lyndon
9
Florida Tech
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foran, Eric
12
Florida
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Brannon, Chase
9
Tennessee
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Lang, Max
10
Florida
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Porter, Tyler
9
Tennessee
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Amodio, Anthony
Unattached
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Rasnick, Robert
11
Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Brien
11
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilroy, Ryan
9
Florida Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
11.73
-0.9
1
2
McElveen, Marissa
10
Florida Internat
11.79
-0.4
2
3
Davis, Darshay
9
Florida
11.80
-0.9
1
4
Dukes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
11.83
-0.9
1
5
Burse, Natasha
12
Cincinnati
11.84
-0.4
2
6
Fuller, Charlene
11
Miami (FL)
11.85
-0.9
1
7
Trotter, Dee Dee
Unattached
11.90
-0.9
1
8
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
11.93
-0.9
1
9
Dumoy, T'Keyah
10
Florida Internat
11.96
+0.1
3
10
Lewis, D'Ambour
11
Maryland
11.98
-0.4
2
11
Harris, Ashley
11
Tennessee
11.99
+0.1
3
12
Wheeler, Jasmine
11
Nova Southeaster
12.02
-0.4
5
13
Williams, Sonnisha
10
Central Florida
12.05
-0.4
2
12.04
14
Carter, Ebony
10
Georgia Southern
12.05
+0.1
3
12.04
15
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
12.09
-0.4
2
16
Christian, Jennifer
9
Rhode Island
12.13
+1.5
4
17
Janeczak, Hannah
9
Rhode Island
12.15
+1.5
4
18
Gordon, Morgan
9
Cincinnati
12.17
-0.4
5
19
James, Tiki
Unattached
12.18
-0.4
2
20
Holsendolph, Kwajelin
9
Georgia Southern
12.19
+1.5
4
21
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
12.20
+0.1
3
22
Jones, Brittany
11
Tennessee
12.21
-0.9
1
23
Jubrey, Chelsea
10
Rhode Island
12.22
+1.5
4
24
Paul, Heidi
12
Maryland
12.25
+0.1
3
25
Richardson, Tiffany
10
Nova Southeaster
12.27
-0.4
5
26
Richardson, Alonti
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.30
+1.5
4
12.29
27
Gardner, Cameron
9
Cincinnati
12.30
+1.5
4
12.29
28
Story, Tomika
11
Central Florida
12.34
+1.5
4
12.33
29
Leland, Amanda
Central Florida
12.34
-0.4
5
12.33
30
Kelley, Lakeisha
10
Florida Internat
12.36
+0.1
3
31
robinson, tori
Unattached
12.37
-0.9
1
32
Hardin, Vanessa
10
Cincinnati
12.53
-0.4
5
33
Capozzi, Alexis
11
Rhode Island
12.56
-0.4
5
34
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
11
Central Florida
12.58
-0.4
5
35
Felton, Jakandria
9
Florida Atlantic
12.68
+1.5
4
36
Townsend, Jazmen
9
Tennessee
12.92
-0.4
5
--
Fields, Ayanna
9
Maryland
DNF
+0.1
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Facey, Simone
Pure Athletics
23.07
+1.7
1
2
Wineberg, Mary
Unattached
23.54
+1.7
1
3
Trotter, Dee Dee
Unattached
23.62
+1.7
1
4
Booker, Dominique
9
Central Florida
23.70
+0.7
2
5
Layne, Lynne
12
Central Florida
23.79
+0.7
2
6
Davis, Darshay
9
Florida
23.90
+0.7
2
7
Paul, Sheila
11
Central Florida
23.92
+0.7
2
8
Dukes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
23.96
+1.5
3
9
Singleton, Unique
12
Jacksonville
24.16
+1.5
3
10
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
24.21
+1.5
3
11
Fuller, Charlene
11
Miami (FL)
24.36
+0.7
2
12
Harris, Ashley
11
Tennessee
24.37
+0.2
4
13
Williams, Nickesha
12
Unattached
24.43
+1.7
1
13
Burse, Natasha
12
Cincinnati
24.43
+1.5
3
15
morgan, Sheryl
Unattached
24.44
+1.7
1
16
Portis, Shanay
10
Cincinnati
24.45
+1.3
5
17
Dumoy, T'Keyah
10
Florida Internat
24.46
+0.2
4
18
White, Lashae
10
Florida Internat
24.49
+1.5
6
19
Kiernan, Louise
12
Jacksonville
24.51
+0.2
4
20
McClure, Alyssa
9
Miami (FL)
24.61
+0.2
4
21
Allen, Rashida
12
Nova Southeaster
24.67
+0.2
4
22
Clarke, Britney
11
Miami (FL)
24.72
+1.5
6
23
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
24.93
+0.7
2
24
Richardson, Tiffany
10
Nova Southeaster
24.98
+1.5
6
25
Jones, Brittany
11
Tennessee
25.02
+0.7
2
26
Carter, Ebony
10
Georgia Southern
25.03
+1.5
6
27
Myers, Annalisa
10
Florida Atlantic
25.11
+1.3
5
28
Richardson, Alonti
9
Bethune-Cookman
25.14
+1.5
6
29
robinson, tori
Unattached
25.16
+1.7
1
30
Paul, Heidi
12
Maryland
25.25
+1.3
5
31
Record, Tavia
Unattached
25.28
+0.7
2
32
James, Tiki
Unattached
25.34
+1.5
3
33
Statham, Arielle
10
Maryland
25.51
+1.3
5
34
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
25.60
+0.2
4
34
Leland, Amanda
Central Florida
25.60
+1.3
5
36
Gardner, Cameron
9
Cincinnati
25.62
+1.3
5
37
Gordon, Morgan
9
Cincinnati
25.77
+0.2
4
38
Christian, Jennifer
9
Rhode Island
25.90
+0.2
4
39
Felton, Jakandria
9
Florida Atlantic
26.24
+1.5
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wineberg, Mary
Unattached
52.00
1
2
Campbell-Brown, Veronica
Unattached
52.25
1
3
Anderson, Nickeshia
Pure Athletics
53.93
1
4
Scott, Aurieyall
9
Central Florida
53.96
1
5
Brown, Champelle
12
Central Florida
54.26
1
6
Singleton, Unique
12
Jacksonville
54.67
2
7
morgan, Sheryl
Unattached
55.01
1
8
Rhodes, Aricka
11
Cincinnati
55.05
3
9
Davenport, Danielle
12
Jacksonville
55.14
2
10
Myers, Annalisa
10
Florida Atlantic
55.39
3
11
Charles, Afia
9
Central Florida
55.40
2
12
Allen, Rashida
12
Nova Southeaster
55.78
3
13
Brown, DeAnna
11
Maryland
56.29
2
14
Arnold, Ashley
12
Cincinnati
56.94
2
15
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
57.09
2
16
Octave , Martinique
10
Tennessee
57.17
3
17
Bellamy, Dan'Elle
12
Central Florida
57.23
5
18
McClure, Alyssa
9
Miami (FL)
57.32
3
19
Stegall, Michelle
10
Florida
57.33
4
20
Osteen, Jessica
10
Nova Southeaster
57.73
5
21
Record, Tavia
Unattached
58.47
4
22
Wilbon, LaShondra
11
Bethune-Cookman
58.52
4
23
Edley, Alyssa
10
Cincinnati
58.83
5
24
Cannon, Dana
9
Florida Atlantic
59.25
5
25
Etienne, Keisha
12
Nova Southeaster
59.40
6
26
Fields, Ayanna
9
Maryland
59.66
4
27
Towns, Kristiana
10
Georgia Southern
1:00.28
6
28
Pierce, Eva
10
Central Florida
1:01.25
6
29
Thomas, Keyona
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.75
6
30
Enningham, Sharene
9
Florida Atlantic
1:01.77
6
31
Maness, Jerica
10
Florida Internat
1:02.21
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Bienna
10
Jacksonville
2:09.61
1
2
Ruff, Kianna
9
Tennessee
2:09.75
1
3
Klump, Kathy
11
Cincinnati
2:09.89
1
4
Winston, Erica
9
Central Florida
2:12.50
1
5
Bumpas, Taylor
10
Maryland
2:13.21
1
6
Fondren, Ramzee
11
Tennessee
2:13.23
1
7
Dixon, Valerie
9
Florida Atlantic
2:13.61
1
8
Dart, Carley
11
Central Florida
2:14.06
1
9
Vogler, Amalia
11
Jacksonville
2:14.17
1
10
Adan, Samia
10
Florida Internat
2:14.81
1
11
Francis, Krystelle
9
Florida Internat
2:15.00
1
12
Canady, Tai' Hsia
10
Florida Internat
2:15.62
1
13
Logan, Ne' Ausha
9
Central Florida
2:16.62
1
14
Tabatabaie, Ariana
9
Maryland
2:17.22
1
15
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
9
Tennessee
2:18.00
1
16
Good, Kaitlyn
9
Cincinnati
2:18.34
1
17
Hayes, Shelby
9
Florida
2:18.50
1
18
Mayfield, Asea
9
Georgia Southern
2:18.71
1
19
Banker, Nicole
11
Maryland
2:18.79
1
20
Hanzal, Rachel
12
Cincinnati
2:19.09
1
21
Davis, Sarah
9
Florida
2:20.03
1
22
White, Kim
12
Tennessee
2:20.56
1
23
Sinkovitz, Julie
9
Maryland
2:20.69
1
24
Waters, Sarai
10
Florida Internat
2:22.50
1
25
Zelaya, Ingrid
9
Florida Atlantic
2:23.10
1
26
Boston, Tranese
12
Warner Southern
2:23.73
1
27
Singleton, Najla
11
Rhode Island
2:23.89
1
28
Knotts, Chelsea
10
Tennessee
2:29.24
1
29
Fonseca, Stephanie
10
Florida Tech
2:36.26
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Joane
10
Jacksonville
4:34.38
1
2
Cromartie, Ashley
11
Maryland
4:38.74
1
3
Hayes, Shelby
9
Florida
4:38.88
1
4
Davis, Sarah
9
Florida
4:40.52
1
5
Madsen, Hayley
10
Rhode Island
4:42.18
1
6
Fikri, Maryam
9
Maryland
4:42.53
1
7
Zimmerman, Amber
9
Tennessee
4:42.66
1
8
Meyer, Svenja
9
Jacksonville
4:42.69
1
9
Zaccardi, Emily
10
Rhode Island
4:42.96
1
10
Perzanowski, Kelly
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:44.03
1
11
Arrington, Lindsi
9
Miami (FL)
4:44.76
1
12
Estime, Jennifer
11
Miami (FL)
4:46.17
1
13
Ludwick, Allison
10
Miami (FL)
4:48.30
1
14
Boston, Tranese
12
Warner Southern
4:49.75
1
15
Kane, Kelsey
10
Tennessee
4:50.42
1
16
Curry, Sara
10
Georgia Southern
4:51.14
1
17
Dovell, Brooke
9
Miami (FL)
4:52.04
1
18
Maxwell, Andrea
9
Saint Leo
4:54.24
1
19
Jackson, Brittney
9
Tennessee
4:54.38
1
20
Ducos, Marjorie
9
Florida Gulf Coa
4:54.42
1
21
Keel, Morgan
11
Jacksonville
4:54.86
1
22
Loafman, Deanna
11
Florida Atlantic
4:56.18
1
23
Cohen, Barrie
10
Florida Gulf Coa
4:56.19
1
24
Scaffidi, Danielle
9
Central Florida
4:56.55
1
25
Groff, Kayta
9
Central Florida
4:58.43
1
26
Huebner, Chelsea
9
Florida Internat
4:59.22
1
27
Clarke, Nicole
11
Florida Tech
5:01.14
1
28
Steppe, Emma
12
Miami (FL)
5:01.51
1
29
McAuliffe, Courtney
11
Nova Southeaster
5:02.67
1
30
Ferri, Andrea
10
Tennessee
5:06.85
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Ashley
12
Maryland
18:23.35
1
2
Yep, Rebecca
9
Maryland
18:31.50
1
3
Palm, Alexandria
9
Nova Southeaster
19:34.10
1
4
MacMillan, Gretchen
9
Florida Gulf Coa
20:31.64
1
5
Browne, Jillian
10
Saint Leo
20:35.82
1
6
Patrick, Candice
9
Florida Atlantic
20:37.45
1
7
Gardberg, Mason
10
Central Florida
20:44.71
1
8
Martin, Brittani
11
Georgia Southern
20:54.87
1
9
Dunn, Kelsey
11
Florida Southern
21:08.58
1
10
Brittany, Reinard
10
Florida Tech
22:33.55
1
11
Fernandez, Audryanna
11
Florida Tech
23:50.40
1
12
Magee, Dori
9
Florida Tech
24:11.78
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espino, Daniela
11
Florida Internat
11:11.27
1
2
Woodard, Katherine
12
Miami (FL)
11:34.81
1
3
Bowmann, Peri
9
Nova Southeaster
11:45.12
1
4
Gardberg, Mason
10
Central Florida
12:42.46
1
--
Nichols, Brandi
9
Nova Southeaster
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Tiki
Unattached
13.18
+1.2
1
2
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
13.28
+1.2
1
3
Farley, Karessa
11
Central Florida
13.68
+1.2
1
4
Mills, Carla
12
Florida Internat
13.71
+1.2
1
5
Young, Stacey
11
Jacksonville
13.77
+1.1
2
6
Ndu, Ugonna
10
Florida
14.01
+1.1
2
7
Holsendolph, Kwajelin
9
Georgia Southern
14.06
+1.1
3
8
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
14.07
+1.2
1
9
Campbell, Paris
11
Cincinnati
14.09
+1.1
3
10
Sheehan, Kalyn
11
Rhode Island
14.17
+1.1
3
11
Blair, Bianca
11
Tennessee
14.20
+1.2
1
12
Rolle, J'Zotta
12
Jacksonville
14.35
+1.1
3
13
Billings, Jasmine
10
Georgia Southern
14.49
+1.1
3
14.48
14
Morton, Paige
10
Florida
14.49
+1.1
3
14.48
15
Que, Lara-Jane
12
Rhode Island
14.51
+1.1
2
16
Graham, Lorraine
9
Florida
14.58
+1.1
2
17
Hicks, Stephanie
9
Georgia Southern
14.60
+1.1
3
18
Enningham, Sharene
9
Florida Atlantic
14.66
+1.3
4
19
Murphy, Jena'
12
Tennessee
14.67
+1.3
4
20
Dupree, Rachel
11
Miami (FL)
14.69
+1.1
3
21
Walton, Lauren
9
Florida Atlantic
14.72
+1.3
4
22
Clarke, Britney
11
Miami (FL)
14.84
+1.1
2
23
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
14.87
+1.3
4
24
Bolling, Ashley
11
Central Florida
15.07
+1.1
2
25
Johnson, Rayanna
10
Jacksonville
15.28
+1.9
5
26
Sweeney, Kirstyn
10
Tennessee
15.59
+1.1
2
26
Walker, Alana
11
Jacksonville
15.59
+1.9
5
28
Meehan, Shannon
10
Rhode Island
15.90
+1.9
5
29
Edwards, Dana
9
Georgia Southern
15.96
+1.9
5
30
Dekrey, Katrina
9
Florida
16.36
+1.3
4
31
Norman, Marissa
11
Rhode Island
17.36
+1.3
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
58.32
1
2
Coward, Jackie
11
Central Florida
59.89
1
3
Aromashodu, Danielle
9
Florida Atlantic
1:00.24
1
4
Jean, Sandy
9
Central Florida
1:01.19
1
5
Rolle, J'Zotta
12
Jacksonville
1:01.32
2
6
Ndu, Ugonna
10
Florida
1:01.88
1
7
Usery, Ashley
11
Florida
1:01.96
2
8
Sheehan, Kalyn
11
Rhode Island
1:02.24
1
9
Bryant, Amani
10
Florida
1:02.79
2
10
Young, Stacey
11
Jacksonville
1:03.01
2
11
Walton, Lauren
9
Florida Atlantic
1:03.59
4
12
Blair, Bianca
11
Tennessee
1:03.80
3
13
Parchment, Avonie
12
Unattached
1:03.92
1
14
Morton, Paige
10
Florida
1:04.21
3
15
Walker, Alana
11
Jacksonville
1:04.45
3
16
Frazier, Aisha
11
Central Florida
1:04.57
1
17
Grier, Latorria
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.60
3
18
Toomer, Ray
12
Georgia Southern
1:04.70
3
19
Etienne, Keisha
12
Nova Southeaster
1:04.71
2
20
Anderson, Nia
10
Florida Internat
1:04.95
4
21
Sweeney, Kirstyn
10
Tennessee
1:04.98
4
22
Calderone, Gabby
9
Cincinnati
1:05.07
3
23
Murphy, Jena'
12
Tennessee
1:05.98
2
24
Enningham, Sharene
9
Florida Atlantic
1:06.39
3
25
Mack, Sinea
9
Bethune-Cookman
1:06.52
4
26
Edwards, Dana
9
Georgia Southern
1:06.83
5
27
Sims, Elizabeth
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:07.05
4
28
Robillard, Azura
11
Georgia Southern
1:07.24
5
29
Graham, Lorraine
9
Florida
1:07.51
3
30
Jackson, Caitlin
9
Florida Atlantic
1:08.17
4
31
Colebrook, Tarie
11
Florida Internat
1:09.50
4
32
Johnson, Rayanna
10
Jacksonville
1:09.95
5
33
Petithomme, Joane
10
Warner Southern
1:14.07
5
34
Campbell, Paris
11
Cincinnati
1:16.18
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booker
,
Scott
,
Paul
,
Smith
Central Florida
43.73
1
2
McElveen
,
Kelley
,
Mills
,
Dumoy
Florida Internat
45.10
1
3
Relay Team
Star athletics i
45.19
1
4
Gardner
,
Burse
,
Portis
,
Rhodes
Cincinnati
45.48
1
5
Harris
,
Jackson
,
Octave
,
Jones
Tennessee
46.11
1
6
Wheeler
,
Allen
,
Richards
,
Williams
Nova Southeaster
46.40
1
7
Davenpor
,
Kiernan
,
Singleto
,
Walker
Jacksonville
46.64
2
8
Sheehan
,
Jubrey
,
Janeczak
,
Christia
Rhode Island
46.92
2
9
Billings
,
Vaughn
,
Carter
,
Holsendo
Georgia Southern
47.16
2
10
Aromasho
,
Jackson
,
Cannon
,
Felton
Florida Atlantic
48.69
2
--
Relay Team
Maryland
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Star athletics i
3:37.87
1
2
Ruff
,
Snapp
,
Octave
,
Wortham
Tennessee
3:40.66
1
3
Scott
,
Bolling
,
Booker
,
Charles
Central Florida
3:41.87
1
4
Portis
,
Arnold
,
Klump
,
Rhodes
Cincinnati
3:42.22
1
5
Aromasho
,
Myers
,
Cannon
,
Luxama
Florida Atlantic
3:45.85
2
6
White
,
Kelley
,
Canady
,
Dumoy
Florida Internat
3:47.36
2
7
Coward
,
Dart
,
Frazier
,
Paul
Central Florida
3:48.07
2
8
Rolle
,
Freeman
,
Pierre
,
Vogler
Jacksonville
3:50.20
2
9
Wilbon
,
Thomas
,
Figueroa
,
Grier
Bethune-Cookman
3:55.03
2
10
Fondren
,
Johnson
,
Harris
,
Jackson
Tennessee
3:56.09
1
11
Banker
,
Cromarti
,
Bumpas
,
Sinkovit
Maryland
3:56.13
2
12
Toomer
,
Daly
,
Towns
,
Holsendo
Georgia Southern
3:56.63
2
13
Singleto
,
Madsen
,
Norman
,
Zaccardi
Rhode Island
4:03.57
2
--
Bailey
,
Ferguson
,
Solomon
,
Henry-Ro
Pure Athletics
FS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
11
Tennessee
16.64m
(54'7)
1
2
James, Fidela
11
Florida
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
3
Buckley, Kyla
9
Miami (FL)
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
4
Akerstrom, Frida
9
Cincinnati
14.56m
(47'9)
1
5
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
6
Cobb, Jessica
10
Cincinnati
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
7
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
8
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
9
Oliveira, Satrina
9
Central Florida
12.96m
(42'6)
1
10
Kelly, Laquoya
11
Tennessee
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
11
Earl, Catherine
12
Cincinnati
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Bourque, Crystal
12
Rhode Island
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
13
Pope, Nicole
12
Warner Southern
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
14
Kirton, Charmille
10
Florida Internat
12.22m
(40'1)
1
15
Schunter, Sara
10
Jacksonville
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
--
Young, Moriah
10
Maryland
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Raphael, Christina
12
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Nicole
9
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
11
Tennessee
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
2
Medeiros, Keely
11
Florida
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
3
Miller, Ashley
10
Florida
51.33m
(168'4.75)
1
4
Batts, Kristen
12
Maryland
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
5
Raphael, Christina
12
Florida Internat
47.29m
(155'1.75)
1
6
Jadotte, Joeane
12
Unattached
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
7
Molyet, Jessica
9
Cincinnati
46.48m
(152'5.75)
1
8
Davis, Kaitlin
10
Florida
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
9
Bravo, Akeela
10
Jacksonville
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
10
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
11
McNeill, Bridget
10
Cincinnati
42.09m
(138'1)
1
12
Wilson, Miranda
11
Miami (FL)
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
13
Gregoire, Benia
10
Florida Internat
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
14
Oliveira, Satrina
9
Central Florida
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
15
Harrison, Jessie
10
Tennessee
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
16
Thornton, Sarah
12
Unattached
38.17m
(125'2.75)
1
17
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
33.00m
(108'3)
1
--
Bridges, Mary
9
Cincinnati
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Echard, Jessie
11
Maryland
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Holly
12
Tennessee
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
2
McCabe, Kelly
10
Rhode Island
39.49m
(129'6.5)
1
3
Dresch, Katherine
9
Tennessee
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
4
Bourque, Crystal
12
Rhode Island
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
5
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
6
Profit, Kiani
12
Maryland
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
7
Clayton, Kelsey
12
Florida Tech
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourque, Crystal
12
Rhode Island
58.47m
(191'9.75)
1
2
Batts, Kristen
12
Maryland
55.00m
(180'5.25)
1
3
Hall, Ronnisha
12
Jacksonville
54.19m
(177'9.25)
1
4
Kelly, Laquoya
11
Tennessee
53.71m
(176'2.5)
1
5
Young, Moriah
10
Maryland
53.35m
(175'0.25)
1
6
Gregoire, Benia
10
Florida Internat
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
7
Echard, Jessie
11
Maryland
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
8
Bravo, Akeela
10
Jacksonville
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
9
Sawtelle, Tayla
12
Rhode Island
47.73m
(156'7)
1
10
Wilson, Miranda
11
Miami (FL)
45.15m
(148'1.5)
1
11
Earl, Catherine
12
Cincinnati
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
12
Akerstrom, Frida
9
Cincinnati
45.09m
(147'11)
1
13
McNeill, Bridget
10
Cincinnati
43.87m
(143'11)
1
14
Smith, Brittany
12
Florida Internat
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
15
Molyet, Jessica
9
Cincinnati
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
16
Buckley, Kyla
9
Miami (FL)
42.19m
(138'5)
1
17
Dekrey, Kimberlee
10
Florida Internat
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
18
Schunter, Sara
10
Jacksonville
39.44m
(129'4.75)
1
19
Agoris, Cathy
11
Jacksonville
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
20
Kirton, Charmille
10
Florida Internat
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
21
Oliveira, Satrina
9
Central Florida
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
--
Romain, Destinee
9
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amina
9
Maryland
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Cassagnol, Alex
11
Georgia Southern
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Muniz, Alexis
10
Florida
1.63m
(5'4)
1
3
Williams, Sonnisha
10
Central Florida
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Norman, Marissa
11
Rhode Island
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Good, Kaitlyn
9
Cincinnati
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Meehan, Shannon
10
Rhode Island
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Myers, Kirsten
10
Miami (FL)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Goldring, Rebecca
10
Florida
1.53m
(5'0)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Sonnisha
10
Central Florida
6.39m
(20'11.5)
-0.2
1
2
McElveen, Marissa
10
Florida Internat
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.0
1
3
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
11
Central Florida
6.02m
(19'9)
-0.4
1
4
Wortham, Ellen
11
Tennessee
5.89m
(19'3.75)
-0.9
1
5
Hendrix, Ashley
11
Maryland
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-0.9
1
6
Profit, Kiani
12
Maryland
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+0.2
1
7
Griffin, Daniela
12
Florida
5.74m
(18'9.75)
+0.1
1
8
Graham, Lorraine
9
Florida
5.56m
(18'2.75)
-0.5
1
9
Gherke, Jessica
9
Florida Internat
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+0.6
1
10
Deroquancourt, Jessica
10
Florida Internat
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Story, Tomika
11
Central Florida
5.49m
(18'0)
+1.5
1
12
Brooks-Millender, Millic
11
Georgia Southern
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Thelmarcia
11
Nova Southeaster
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Kia
10
Tennessee
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
15
Clarke, Britney
11
Miami (FL)
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Hamilton, Shaunta
12
Georgia Southern
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+0.0
1
17
Dupree, Rachel
11
Miami (FL)
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Ukpai, Florence
11
Florida Internat
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Fraser, Ananda
12
Rhode Island
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Townsend, Jazmen
9
Tennessee
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Harrell, Brittany
9
Florida
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
22
Outerbridge, Allison
9
Tennessee
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Story, Tomika
11
Central Florida
12.29m
(40'3.75)
+0.0
1
2
Young, Stacey
11
Jacksonville
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+0.0
1
3
Fraser, Ananda
12
Rhode Island
11.66m
(38'3)
+1.4
1
4
Brooks-Millender, Millic
11
Georgia Southern
11.50m w
(37'8.75)
+2.6
1
5
Johnson, Rayanna
10
Jacksonville
11.42m w
(37'5.5)
+2.4
1
6
Morrison, Bianca
10
Florida Internat
11.07m w
(36'3.75)
+2.4
1
7
Mecklenburg, Sarah
9
Jacksonville
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.0
1
--
Charles, Brianna
9
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Outerbridge, Allison
9
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, MacKenzie
10
Cincinnati
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Eby, Michelle
11
Cincinnati
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Glasser, Daisy
12
Florida
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Rasnick, Sarah
9
Cincinnati
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Enos, London
9
Central Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Dunn, Kayla
12
Cincinnati
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Spurling, Claire
12
Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Guy, Brooke
11
Florida Atlantic
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Weiss, Erica
10
Central Florida
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Scherschel, Morgan
9
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Jetmore, Jessica
10
Florida Atlantic
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ucf
#central-florida
#florida
More news
2011 Results - Atlantic 10 Outdoor Championships
2011 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
505 shares:
UCF Outdoor Invitational
,
Bahamas
,
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
,
DyeStatPRO.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Rhode Island Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Rhode Island
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2015
29
2014
14
2013
4
23
2012
5
17
2011
20
14
2010
11
9
2009
1
2008
1
2007
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ucf
#central-florida
#florida
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!